SHIH-TZU KLUB ČR‚ z.s.

 28. 10. 2006  PRAHA - Dolní Počernice, hotel Svornost
Rozhodčí: Herbert Heim, D    50 /45

PSI

Třída puppy
 
                     
ARAMIS Orso Antro *11.5.2006
o: HATTI RED MAN z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
m: ANASTÁZIE z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE  
chov: Z. Zátková,maj: D. Tichá
VN1  
BAMBOOCHA Orso Antro *21.06.2006
o: ZANY LUNATIC BOHEMIA ACRO
m: FRANCESCA Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: Z. Zátková, maj: M. Zátková
 VN2  
DOMINIK Sylvadog Bohemia *21.06.2006
o: Ch. AMOR IMPERIAL BOHEMIA
m: MY SWEET BABY BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: S. Lanková, maj: J. Ledvinová
Nenastoupil  
 
Třída dorostu
 
   
ANRIK Helfla *29.01.2006
o: CAMPIELLO DOR`S Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
m: ELITE RED TRACY Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: H. Potančoková, maj: E. Mornštajnová  
 N1  
ASTERIX Helfla *29.01.2006
o: CAMPIELLO DOR`S Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
m: ELITE RED TRACY Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: H. Potančoková, maj: T. Fořtová
 N2  
   
Třída mladých
 
   
JCH. INDIAN KING z Kraje mlh *29.07.2005
o: QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: XARA Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj: J. Hynlová

 V1 CAJC

 Klubový vítěz ml.

 
 
ANDY Indian Chan  *05.10.2005
o: Ch. INDIANA JONES PÝCHA POTALY
m: Ch. CHANELLA Z IVAFRE
chov: J.Rodová, maj: J. Rodová
 V2  
IKE z Medvědího doupěte *10.05.2005
o: KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: ELITE RED TRACY Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: Ing.  M. Zátková, maj: H. Potančoková
 V3  
MAXIM z Kraje mlh *02.01.2006
o: QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: CROWN PRINCES BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: D. Opltová, maj: L. Holakovská
 VD4  
MERX Red-Amo *02.08.2005
o: LASHALIMAR REDDY FOR HOLLYWOOD
m: FARIA FASANGA GANDŽISTA
chov: M. Sowiak, maj: P. Rubášová
 VD  
 
Třída mezitřída
 
   
STAR-FIGHTER`S STREETS OF FIRE *21.02.2005
o: PRIME MOON TAKÉ YOUR TIME N`DO IT RIGHT
m: SMILE `S WITH ALL MY HEART
chov: ALONGKOT SANGKAHAPONG, maj: M. Rezbárik
 V1 CAC  
JCH. ICE COLD Bohemia Acro *15.06.2005
o: HAMLET BOHEMIA ACRO
m: ACE KISS BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: J. Hynlová
 V2 RES. CAC  
PLAY`N`WIN Premium Bohemia*29.10.2004
o: ICh. KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: Ch. EXTAZE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: L. Bejčková, maj: L. Bejčková
 VD3  
CHEROKEE z Medvědího doupěte *09.02.2005
o: KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO    
m: FRANCESCA Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: M. Zátková, maj: I. Kučerová

 VD4

 
 
Třída otevřená
   
   
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro
*07.07.2004
o: PRIME MOON CHA CHA CHA 
m: TOP PREMIUM BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: V. Johanovská
 V1  
GEMBLER z Kraje mlh *29.01.2005
o: KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: ROSEMARY Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj: L. Holakovská
 VD2  
REBEL Bohemia Acro *04.03.2004
o: REALY DREAM BOHEMIA ACRO
m: JESSICA BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: P Kellerová
 VD3  
   
Třída vítězů
   
   
CH. SOCRATES Paprsek Tibetu *15.07.2000
o: LOUWAN REBEL SON  
m: Ch. FANTASIE PAPRSEK TIBETU
chov: L. Eschnerová, maj. R. Štekr
 V1 CAC  
NETT z Kraje mlh *06.08.2000
o: LUCKY DREAM PAPRSEK TIBETU
m: BLONDY Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj. V. Johanovská
 V2 RES. CAC  
   
Třída čestná
   
   
 
DAY BREK Bohemia Acro *07.08.2002 
o: TUSCANY`S CHALLENGER AT ACTE    
m: SANNIE`S KE-SAN C`AN`DIE
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: V. Johanovská

 1. místo

 Vítěz třídy čestné

 
CH. INDIANA JONES Pýcha Potaly *07.02.2001 
o: CHINESE REBELION Z CZECH MAGADORU
m: NOIRA AIŠIN SEN
chov: Š. Flosová, maj: J. Rodová
 2. místo  
HAMLET Bohemia Acro *15.02.2003 
o: ICh. PERFECT RED BOY BOHEMIA ACRO
m: KEROLANC BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: P. Roubal
 3. místo  
   
FENY
 
Třída puppy
       
   
AMBROSIE Orso Antro *11.05.2006
o: HATTI RED MAN Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
m: ANASTÁZIE Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: Z. Zátková, maj: M. Zátková

 VN1

 Super puppy

  
AMY TRIXIE Bohemia King *15.05.2006
o: SATISFACTION BOHEMIA ACRO    
m: ROSE MARY Z KRAJE MLH
chov: E. Papežíková, maj: E. Papežíková
 VN2  
DONELLA SUCCESS SylvadogBohemia*20.07.2006
o: Ch. AMOR IMPERIAL BOHEMIA  
m: MY SWEET BABY BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: S. Lanková, maj: V. Bringlerová
 Nenastoupila  
IZZY MISS LIZY ze Slavonína *21.07.2006
o: ONE IN A MILLION PREMIUM BOHEMIA
m: ZOQUTTE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: L. Hynková, maj: L. Hynková
 Nenastoupila  
 
Třída dorostu
   
   
ROCK`N`ROLL Bohemia Acro *04.02.2006
o: BLACKJACK FROM AUDREYS PARADIS  
m: ACE KISS BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J.Podzemská, maj: P. Hellerová + J. Po
dzemská

 VN1

 Primus minor

 
OLIVIA z Kraje mlh *26.03.2006
o: SATISFACTION BOHEMIA ACRO
m: TRINITY Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj. M. Vosáhlová
 VN2  
   
Třída mladých
 
   
MATEA z Kraje mlh *02.01.2006
o: Ch. QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO    
m. CROWN PRINCES BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: D. Opltová, maj. R. Kessler
 V1 CAJC  
ANJA Indian Chan *05.10.2005 
o: Ch. INDIANA JONES PÝCHA POTALY  
m: Ch. CHANELLA Z IVAFRE
chov: J. Rodová, maj: J. Rodová

 V2

 Klubový vítěz ml.

 
COMTESA CAMELIE z Vatomy *04.12.2005 
o: WIZARD BOHEMIA ACRO 
m: IMPATIENS Z IVAFRE
chov: J. Bartošková, maj. J. Bartošková
 V3  
ICE QUEEN z Kraje mlh *29.07.2005
o: QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO 
m: XARA Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj: J. Hynlová
 V4  
ANGELINA Sylvadog Bohemia *14.11.2005
o: Ch. AMOR MPERIAL BOHEMIA
m. MY SWEET BABY BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: S. Lanková, maj. K. Hřívová
 V  
QUEENIE ROSE Premium Bohemia *19.01.2006
o: PRIME MOON CHA CHA CHA  
m. ART ROSSE PREMIUM BOHEMIA
chov: L. Bejčková, m: L. Hynková
 V  
BERNADETT DARBÓ Krajina snů *20.06.2005
o: I AM STAR BOHEMIA ACRO
m: FEFÜTA ABATAJ ČO OJU
chov: G. Dokoupilová, maj: R. Kopecká
 VD  
BERUŠKA z Vatomy *30.11.2005
o: WIZARD BOHEMIA ACRO    
m: SANTHIA SLUNEČNÍ SVIT
chov: J. Bartošková, maj: I. Macourková
 VD  
C`VANITY Moravia Clér *20.10.2005
o: GERARD PHILIPE IVEKO-DOG
m. CLÉR ZÁMECKÉ NÁDVOŘÍ
chov: O. Michlová, maj: Ž. Žišková
 VD  
JULIA z Kraje mlh *30.07.2005
o: LUCKY DREAM PAPRSEK TIBETU
m. ZRADA BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: D. Opltová, maj. P. Rubášová
 Nenastoupila  
   
Třída mezitřída
 
   
PIŇA COLADA Premium Bohemia *29.10.2004
o: ICh. KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: Ch. EXTAZE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: L. Bejčková, maj: L. Bejčková

 V1 CAC

 Klubový vítěz

 BOB

  
CHANGE IS LIFE Bohemia Acro *29.05.2005
o: KANGAROO  BOHEMIA ACRO  
m: JOY REDPRINCESS BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: I. Marková
 V2 RES. CAC  
BELLISIMA Bohemia Acro *31.12.2004
o: KINGPORACRO DI CASA CORSINI 
m: PRIME MOON RED ORIENT OF ACRO
chov: J.Podzemská, maj: M.+J. Plachtovi
 V3  
 
Třída otevřená
   
   
NICK-NACK Bohemia Acro *24.11.2003
o: WENRICK`S MOVER AND SHAKER
m: SANIE`S KE-SAN C`AN`DIE
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: B.Černíková
 V1 CAC   
DRESS IN SUCCESS Bohemia Acro *05.02.2005
o: WENRICK´S TAILORED FOR SUCCESS  
m: VEHEMENCE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: R. Kopecká
 V2  
FAUX PAS ze Slavonína *25.09.2004
o: ICh. PERFECT RED BOY BOHEMIA ACRO  
m: CASIA BABACO CS
chov: L. Hynková, maj: L. Hynková
 V3  
 
Třída vítězů
 
   
GOWA-KHATAKHYI Čo Oju *28.11.2003
o: Ch. SOCRATES PAPRSEK TIBETU  
m: ICh. AMANDA AGLAYA BOHEMIA
chov: D. Gottfrídová, maj: R. Kubeš + D. Gottfrídová
 V1 CAC   
AMERICAN BEAUTY Czech Triumph *20.01.03
o: Ch. LOWAN REBEL SON    
m: Ch. RAQUEL PAPRSEK TIBETU
chov: L. Koutecká, maj: R. Štekr 
 V2 RES. CAC   
ANABELL Imperial Bohemia *18.12.2003
o: Ich. PERFECT RED BOY BOHEMIA ACRO 
m: ZEALOTRY BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: P. Sumeráková, maj: P.+H. Sumeráková
 Nenastoupila  
   
Třída veteránů
   
   
ICH. AMANDA Aglaya Bohemia *13.11.1996
o: Ch. TAMERON MR. MAXIM
m: CESSY KET-BAR CS
chov: P. Koudelák, maj: R. Kubeš + D. Gottfrídová

 V1

 Nejhezčí veterán

  
ICH. KISS OF ANIERES Paprsek Tibetu*25.03.97
o: ICh. CHAKPORI`S CARTOUCHE
m: ICh. GEISHA PAPRSEK TIBETU
chov: L. Eschnerová, maj: R. Štekr
 V2  
   
Třída čestná
 
   
CH. EDDEKA ABATAJ Čo Oju *13.03.2002
o: Ch. BENNY ISPAMÁN
m: KCh.KIMMI ABATAJ
chov: D. Gottfrídová, maj: JUDr. E. Michalová
 1. místo  

 

TOPlist