SHIH-TZU KLUB ČR‚ z.s.

 

 

NVP Praha

 1. 11. 2015

rozh:  Beare Andrew 28/26

 
PSI
tř. štěňat
DAG Royal Beatles Team
abs
tř. mezitřída   
AZZARO Arssamand
V2,resCAC
Constantine Salusana
V1,CAC, res.CACIB
MAKBET SOLARIS AVIS V3
 tř.otevřená
Adam Du Paradis Par Moitié V4
BRUCE Breed Love
V1,CAC,CACIB
Chocolatte z Úpatí hor V2,res.CAC
WESOŁY WITEK Astarte Gold V3
tř.šampionů
Akim z Ivafre
V2,res.CAC
HEAVEN ANGEL z Úpatí hor V1,CAC
Tarron ze Slavonína V2,res.CAC
tř.veteránů
Danish Prince Roy´s sun V1, BOV , BOB,  BIS VETERÁN 2. místo
Princ Bajaja z IVAFRE V2
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro V3
FENY
tř. štěňat
DAFNE Royal Beatles team
VN1
tř. mladých
Because I Love U Silvery Wish
V2
BETHANY BLACK Hiragana VD
Elegant Princess Roy´s Sun V1,CAJC, BOJ
Emma z Targenu V4
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
VD
MOHEROWA MAŁGORZATA Astarte Gold V3
tř. mezitřída   
WANDY ze Slavonína
V1, CAC
WIND ROSE RAINBOW OF HAPPINESS
VD2
tř. otevřená
CARMEN ELECTRA of Bohemian Kingdom
V2, res.CAC
WINONA SILENT DOG Astarte Gold V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
WYCZESANA WANDZIA Astarte Gold abs
tř. šampionů
Charlotte z Úpatí hor
V1, CAC, r.CACIB
tř.veteránů
ULI FANTAZIA z Ivafre V1

 

 

 

NVP Praha

 31. 10.2015

rozh:  Lozic Željko 30/29

 
PSI
tř. štěňat
DASTY Royal Beatles Team
abs
tř. mladých
NEPOMUK z Ivafre
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
AZZARO Arssamand
V1,CAC,res.CACIB
Constantine Salusana
V3
Jonatan z Ivafre V2,res.CAC
MAKBET SOLARIS AVIS V4
 tř.otevřená
Adam Du Paradis Par Moitié V4
Aden Wang-Chook Kikispride VD
BRUCE Breed Love
V3
Chocolatte z Úpatí hor V2,res.CAC
WESOŁY WITEK Astarte Gold V1,CAC,CACIB, BOB   sk. IX FCI 2.místo
tř.šampionů
Akim z Ivafre
V1, CAC
HEAVEN ANGEL z Úpatí hor V3
Tarron ze Slavonína V2,res.CAC
tř.veteránů
Danish Prince Roy´s sun V1, BOV
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro V2
FENY
tř. štěňat
DAFNE Royal Beatles team
VN1
tř. mladých
Because I Love U Silvery Wish
V1, CAJC, BOJ
BETHANY BLACK Hiragana V
Elegant Princess Roy´s Sun V3
Emma z Targenu V4
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
V
MOHEROWA MAŁGORZATA Astarte Gold V2
tř. mezitřída   
WANDY ze Slavonína
V1, CAC
WIND ROSE RAINBOW OF HAPPINESS
V2, res.CAC
tř. otevřená
CARMEN ELECTRA of Bohemian Kingdom
V2, res.CAC
WINONA SILENT DOG Astarte Gold V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
tř. šampionů
Charlotte z Úpatí hor
V1, CAC, rCACIB
tř.veteránů
Rozárka z Ivafre V1
ULI FANTAZIA z Ivafre V2

 

 

MVP České Budějovice

 11. 10.2015

rozh:  Korosec Maja  17/16

 
PSI
tř. mladých
NEPOMUK z Ivafre
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
Jonatan z Ivafre V1,CAC
 tř.otevřená
Adam Du Paradis Par Moitié V1,CAC
tř.šampionů
Akim z Ivafre
V2,res.CAC, res.CACIB
Gucci Magic Moravia V3
Tarron ze Slavonína V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB
tř.veteránů
Danish Prince Roy´s sun V1, BOV
FENY
tř. štěňat
Denning Natalie Hiragana 
VN1
tř. mladých
Because I Love U Silvery Wish
V1, CAJC, BOJ,BOS
Elegant Princess Roy´s Sun V2
Emma z Targenu V3
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
V4
tř. otevřená
CARMEN ELECTRA of Bohemian Kingdom
V1,CAC,res.CACIB
Wyczesana Wandzia Astarte Gold V2, res.CAC
tř. šampionů
Barunka od Otavy
V1, CAC, CACIB
Dream Catcher Shizi Lin´s Rytter Pia abs
tř.veteránů
Rozárka z Ivafre V1

 

 

 

NVP Brno

 20. 9.2015

rozh: O. Dolejšová 16/14

 
PSI
tř. dorostu
IMPERIAL GEM Brilliant of Moravia
VN1
tř. mladých
CASTLE RICHARD Hiragana
V2
NEPOMUK z Ivafre
V1, CAJC, BOJ
tř. mezitřída   
BENTLEY JUNIOR Hiragana
V1,CAC
JONATAN  z Ivafre
V2, res.CAC
 tř.otevřená
A´MASHIRO Justirag
V1, CAC
tř.šampionů
A´MAROSHI Justirag
V1, CAC, NV, BOB
FENY
tř. dorostu
Fatty z Targenu
abs.
ChARLOTTE Brilliant of Moravia
VN1
tř. mladých
DOLLY ANIE Salusana
VN2
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
BETHANY BLACK Hiragana
V1, CAC
UNIQUE BRILLIANT Veseliy Gremlin
abs.
tř. otevřená
BERLINETTA Hiragana
neposouzen
tř. vítězů
LINDA Moravia Clér
V2 res.CAC
RED WHITE BEAUTY z Kojca Coli
V1, CAC, NV, BOS

 

 

 

NVP Mladá Boleslav

 30. 8.2015

rozh: O. Dolejšová 27/21

 
PSI
tř. dorostu
IMPERIAL GEM Brilliant of Moravia
VN1
tř. mladých
CASTLE RICHARD Hiragana
abs.
NEPOMUK z Ivafre
V1, CAJC, BOJ
tř. mezitřída   
JONATAN  z Ivafre
V1,CAC
 tř.otevřená
ADAM Du Paradis Par Movité
V2 res.CAC
ADEN Wang-Chook Kikispride
V4
ASCANIO Paprsek Tibetu
V
BAMBOO z Ivafre
V3
BRUCE Breed Love
abs.
DRAGON BOY Solaris Avis
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB,
tř.šampionů
AKIM z Ivafre
V2 res.CAC
HEAVEN ANGEL z Úpatí hor
abs.
O´NEIL ED Sylvadog Bohemia
V1,CAC, res.CACIB
tř.veteránů
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro
abs.
FENY
tř. dorostu
CHARLOTTE Brilliant of Moravia
VN1
tř. mladých
BETHANY BLACK  Hiragana
abs.
BORN TO BE WITH U Silvery Wish
V4
DOLLY ANIE Salusana
V3
ESSENCE OF LIFE  Roy´s Sun
V1, CAJC
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
V2
tř. mezitřída   
BERLINETTA  Hiragana
abs.
UNIQUE BRILLIANT Veseliy Gremlin
V2, res.CAC
WANDY ze Slavonína
V1,CAC
tř. otevřená
CARMEN ELECTRA of Bohemian Kingdom
V1,CAC,res.CACIB
tř. vítězů
BOOMBA Saffron Sherhy
V2 res.CAC
CHARLOTTE z Úpatí hor
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
LINDA Moravia Clér
V3

 

 

NVP Mladá Boleslav

20 .7.2015

rozh: Z. Brotánková Mgr. 18/16

 
PSI
tř. dorostu
CID Filko Morava
abs.
NEPOMUK z Ivafre VN1
tř. mladých
JONATAN  z Ivafre
V1, CAJC, BOJ
tř. mezitřída   
ADEN Wang-Chook Kikispride
V2 res.CAC
CONSTANTINE Salusana
V1,CAC
XSAMURAI z Targenu
abs.
 tř.otevřená
ADAM Du Paradis Par Moitié
V2 res.CAC
CHOCOLATTE z Úpatí hor
V1,CAC
tř.vítězů
AKIM z Ivafre
V1,CAC,NV,BOB,
HEAVEN ANGEL z Úpatí hor
V2 res.CAC
tř.veteránů
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro
V1, BOV
FENY
tř. dorostu
EMMA z Targenu
VN1
tř. mladých
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
V2
KOFILA z Ivafre
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
WANDY ze Slavonína
V1,CAC
tř. otevřená
CARMEN ELECTRA of Bohemian Kingdom
V1,CAC
tř. vítězů
CHARLOTTE z Úpatí hor
V2 res.CAC
K SHAKIRA z Targenu
V1, CAC, NV, BOS

 

 

 

MVP Brno

28. 6. 2015

rozh: Robert Kubeš  21/18

 
PSI
tř. mladých
AZZARO Arssamandi
V1, CAJC, BOJ,  BOB
YOLA IN LOVE BUDDHA Magnolia Gardens
V2
tř. mezitřída   
XSAMURAJ z Targenu
abs.
 tř.otevřená
AMASHIRO Justirag
V2
ASCANIO Paprsek Tibetu
V1, CAC, CACIB
WALDEMAR Rongbo z Moravy
 
tř.šampionů
TARRON ze Slavonína
V1, CAC, res.CACIB
CARAMELO Jantar Morav
V2,res. CAC
tř.veteránů
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro V1, BOV, BOS
FENY
tř. štěňat
EMMA z Targenu
VN1.
tř. dorostu
XANDRA Rongbo z Moravy
VN1.
tř. mladých
BABLIS z Harilovy samoty
V3
ESSENCE OF LIFE Roy´s Sun
V1, CAJC
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
V2
HONOOROWA HILDEGARD Astarte Gold
V4
tř. mezitřída  
UNIQUE LOVE HARMONY Magnolia Garden
V1 CAC,res. CACIB
WINONA SILENT DOG  Astarte Gold
abs.
WYCZESANA WANDZIA Astarte Gold
V2,res. CAC
tř. otevřená
RED WHITE BEAUTY z Kojca Coli
V1 CAC
SAVANA ILU Brilliance Moon
abs.
tř.šampionů
K'SHAKIRA z Targenu
V1, CAC
LEWISIE Moravia Clér
V2,res. CAC

 

 

NVP Klatovy

21 .6.2015

rozh: Brigitte Bregenzer  15/12

 
PSI
tř. dorostu
NEPOMUK z Ivafre VN1
tř. mladých
JONATAN  z Ivafre
V1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG1,JBOD
tř. mezitřída   
XSAMURAI z Targenu
V1, CAC
 tř.otevřená
AMASHIRO Justirag
VD1
tř.vítězů
AKIM z Ivafre
V1,CAC,NV,BOB,BIG2
tř.veteránů
KEEP IN STEP Saffron Sherhy V2
PRINC BAJAJA z Ivafre V1, BOV
FENY
tř. štěňat
EMMA z Targenu
abs.
tř. mladých
ELEGANT PRINCESS Roy´s Sun
V1, CAJC
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
abs.
KOFILA z Ivafre
D
tř. otevřená
RED WHITE BEAUTY z Kojca Coli
V1,CAC,NV,BOS
tř. vítězů
BARUNKA od Otavy V1, CAC
K SHAKIRA z Targenu
abs.
tř.veteránů
ROZÁRKA z Ivafre V1

 

 

 

MVP Litoměřice

24 .5.2015

rozh: Rafal First  22/20

 
PSI
tř. mladých
AZZARO Arssamandi
V1, CAJC, BOJ
tř. mezitřída   
ADEN Wang-Chook Kikispride
V2, res.CAC
WESOLY WITEK Astarte Gold V1, CAC, CACIB
 tř.otevřená
ADAM du Paradis Par Moitié
V1, CAC
tř.šampionů
AJ MING LIAN YIN DA´S
V2, res.CAC
HAPPY BOY Solaris Avis V4
HEAVEN ANGEL z Úpatí hor
V
KAILÁS Čo Oju
V1, CAC, res.CACIB
TARRON ze Slavonína
V3
tř.veteránů
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro V1, BOV, BOS
FENY
tř. štěňat
EMMA z Targenu
abs.
tř. mladých
ELEGANT PRINCESS Roy´s Sun
V2
ESSENCE OF LIFE Roy´s Sun
V1, CAJC
EXCLUSIVE GIRL  Brilliant of Moravia
VD 4
WANDY ze Slavonína
V3
tř. mezitřída  
WYCZESANA WANDZIA Astarte Gold
V1 CAC,CACIB, BOB
tř. otevřená
CARMEN ELECTRA of Bohemian Kingdom
V4
ELIS z Ivafre
V3
CHARLOTTE z Úpatí hor
V1 CAC,res.CACIB
MELODY Senida Poland
V2,res. CAC
tř.šampionů
Lemuro DIAMOND KISS abs.
RED WHITE BEAUTY z Kojca Coli V1, CAC

 

 

 

MVP Praha

3.5.2015

rozh: Tino Pehar    30/27

 
PSI
tř. mladých
Constantine Salusana
V2
Jonatan z Ivafre
V1, CAJC, BOJ
tř. mezitřída   
Axel Anhokajan
V1
 tř.otevřená
Adam Du Paradis Par Moitié
V2, res.CAC
Solaris Avis Dragon Boy
V1, CAC
tř.šampionů
Akim z Ivafre
V
Al Pacino Breed Love V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Artico Danetta Goddess
V4
Lincoln Moravia Clér
abs.
O'NEIL ED Sylvadog Bohemia
V3
Tarron ze Slavonína
V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
tř.veteránů
Princ Bajaja z Ivafre V1, BOV,   1.místoNEJ.VETERÁN
FENY
tř. dorostu
Born To Be Witthu Silvery Wish
VN1
tř. mladých
Bablis z Hařilovy samoty
V4
Exclusive Girl Brilliant of Moravia
VD
Honorowa Hildegarda Astarte Gold
V2
Kofila z Ivafre
V1, CAJC
Wandy ze Slavonína
V3
tř. mezitřída  
Shalima z Kojca Coli
V1 CAC
tř. otevřená
Unique Brilliant Veseliy Gremlin
V2,res. CAC
Carmen Electra of Bohemian Kingdom
V3
Red White Beauty z Kojca Coli
V1 CAC
Shizi Lin's Dream Works Rytter Pia
abs.
tř.šampionů
Barunka od Otavy V4
Lewisie Moravia Clér V3
Lewisie Moravia Clér V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
Shizi Lin's Dream Catcher
abs.
Urgence z Ivafre V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
tř.veteránů
Jacquel Monica z Targenu V1
Rozárka z Ivafre
V2

 

 

 

MVP České Budějovice

26.4.2015

rozh:Petr  Řehánek   23

 
PSI
tř. mladých  
Jonatan z IVAFRE
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
Ascanio Paprsek Tibetu
V2, res.CAC
Golden Fish Christo di Cassa Fantasy
V1, CAC
Tibu Sap's Nuestro Perro V2, res.CAC
 tř.otevřená
A´Mashiro Justirag
V1, CAC
Adam Du Paradis Par Moitié
V2, res.CAC
tř.šampionů
Akim z Ivafre
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3.místo 
Al Pacino Breed Love V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
Tarron ze Slavonína
V3
tř.veteránů
Princ Bajaja z Ivafre V1, BOV
FENY
tř. dorostu
Essence of Life Roy´s Sun
VN1
tř. mladých
Berlinetta Hiragana
V3
Exclusive Girl Brilliant of Moravia
V4
Kofila z Ivafre
V2
Wandy ze Slavonína
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída  
Shalima z Kojca Coli
V1 CAC
tř. otevřená
Carmen Electra of Bohemian Kingdom
V3
K´Shakira z Targenu
V1 CAC
Red White Beauty z Kojca Coli
V2, res.CAC
tř.šampionů
Barunka od Otavy V
Lewisie Moravia Clér V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
Urgence z Ivafre V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
tř.veteránů
Jacquel Monica z Targenu V1
Rozárka z Ivafre
V2

soutěže: PÁR PSŮ 3. místo- Shih tzu  A´Mashiro Justirag + Red White Beauty z Kojca Coli

 

 

 

NVP - Ostrava

12.4.2015

rozh:Kliment Z.  19/17

 
PSI
 tř. dorostu
Devil on the Earth Salusana abs.
PSI - tř. mladých
Alonso Touch de Lune
V3
Azzaro Arssamandi V2
Bentley Junior Hiragana V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
Wesoly Witek Astarte Gold
V1, CAC
 tř.otevřená
A´Maroshi Justirag
V1, CAC,NV, BOS
tř.šampionů
 Al Pacino Breed Love
V1, CAC
Lincoln Moravia Clér
V3
O'Neil Ed Sylvadog Bohemia
V2, res.CAC
FENY
tř. štěňat
Born To Be With U Silvery Wish
VN1
 tř. dorostu  
Dolly Anie Salusana
VN1
tř. mladých
Bangle Bubbles Bledy Dog
V3
Bethany Black Hiragana
V2
Wandy ze Slavonína
V1, CAJC
tř. otevřená
Gilliene Imperial Bohemia
V1, CAC,NV, BOB
Intrygujaca Inga Astarte Gold
abs.
tř.vítězů
Linda Moravia Clér
V2, res.CAC
Urgence z Ivafre
V1, CAC
tř.veteránů
Jacquel Monica z Targenu
V1, BOV -  4.místo Nej.veterán

 

 

 

DUO CACIB BRNO

8.2.2015

rozh: Robert Kubeš    19/16

 
PSI
 tř. dorostu  
Bentley Jumior Hiragana
VN1
PSI - tř. mladých  
Azzaro Arssamandi
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída   
Golden Fish Christo di Cassa Fantasy
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Tibu Sap's Nuestro Perro V2, res.CAC
 tř.otevřená
A´Maroshi Justirag
V2, res.CAC
Ascanio Paprsek Tibetu
V1, CAC, res.CACIB
Heaven Angel z Úpatí hor
V3
tř.šampionů
Artico Danetta Goddess
V2, res.CAC
Fort Knox Astarte Gold
V1, CAC
Shizi Lin´s Dream Lover Ritter
abs.
tř.veteránů
I Want Candy Premium Bohemia
V1, BOV
FENY
tř. mladých  
Xeimy z Targenu
V1, CAJC
tř. mezitřída  
Magnolia Gardens Unique Love Harmony
V1 CAC, CACIB, BOS
tř. otevřená  
Charlotte z Úpatí hor
V2, res.CAC
Melissa Senida Poland
V1 CAC, res.CACIB
Saffron Sherhy Boomba
V3
Shizi Lin´s Dream Catcher
abs.
tř.šampionů  
Amore Mio Deferee
V1, CAC
Shizi Lin´s Dream Works
abs.

 

 

 

DUO CACIB BRNO

7.2.2015

rozh: First Rafal    22/ 21

 
PSI
 tř. štěňat  
Devil on the Earth Salusana
VN1
PSI - tř. mladých  
ALONSO Touch de Lune V2
Casper The Ghost Salusana
V1, CAJC, BOJ
tř. mezitřída   
Golden Fish Christo di Cassa Fantasy
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Tibu Sap's Nuestro Perro V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB 
RAMBLER Veseliy Gremlin
V1
 tř.otevřená
Heaven Angel z Úpatí hor
V2, res.CAC
Lincoln Moravia Clér
V1, CAC
tř.šampionů
Shizi Lin´s Dream Lover
V1, CAC
tř.veteránů
I Want Candy Premium Bohemia
V1, BOV
FENY
tř. štěňat  
Dolly Anie Salusana
VN1
tř. dorostu  
Bablis z Hařilovy samoty
VN1
tř. mladých  
Unique Brilliant Veseliy Gremlin
V1, CAJC
Xeimy z Targenu
V2, res.CAC
tř. mezitřída  
Magnolia Gardens Unique Love Harmony
V1 CAC
tř. otevřená  
Charlotte z Úpatí hor
V2, res.CAC
Lewisie Moravia Clér
V4
Melissa Senida Poland
V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4
Saffron Sherhy Boomba
V3
Shizi Lin´s Dream Works
abs.
tř.šampionů  
Amore Mio Deferee
V1, CAC
Red White Beauty z Kojca Coli
V2, res.CAC

 

 

 

X. Hanácká národní výstava psů 

4.1.2015

rozh: Guniš Miroslav, Dr  13/ 10

 
PSI - tř.dorostu
ALONSO Touch de Lune
VN1
PSI - tř. mladých
XSAMURAI z Targenu
V1, CAJC, BOJ
 tř. mezitřída                      
RAMBLER Veseliy Gremlin
V1
 tř.otevřená
A´MAROSHI Justirag
V2, res.CAC
AKIM z Ivafre
V1, CAC, NV, BOB
tř.vítězů
AGENT PROVOCATEUR Disanfe
abs.
AL PACINO Breed Love
V1, CAC
GUCCI Magic Moravia
V2, res.CAC
FENY - tř. dorostu
EXCLUSIVE GIRL Brilliant of Moravia
VN1
tř. mladých
CHELSI z Ivafre
abs.
tř. otevřená
BARUNKA od Otavy
V1 CAC
K'Shakira z Targenu
abs.
tř. vítězů  
URGENCE z Ivafre
Výborný1, CAC, NV, BOS

 

TOPlist