SHIH-TZU KLUB ČR‚ z.s.

14. 5. 2006  Praha - Dolní Počernice, hotel Svornost
Rozhodčí: Zdena Krsková, CZ   35/33 psů

 

 

   
 
PSI
 
Třída puppy
                                                         
                     
MAN IN BLACK Bohemia Acro
o: ATLANTA FROM AUDREYS PARADISE
m: BEAUTY QUEEN BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: D.Opltová

 VN1

MAXIM z Kraje mlh
o: QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: CROWN PRINCES BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: D.Opltová, maj: L. Holakovská

 VN2

 

 
Třída dorostu
 
   

ANDY Indian Chan

o: Ch. INDIANA JONES PÝCHA POTALY
m:Ch. CHANELLA Z IVAFRE
chov: J.Rodová, maj: J. Rodová

 VN1

 

 
Třída mladých
   
   
INDIAN KING z Kraje mlh
o: QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: XARA Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj: J. Hynlová

 V1 CAJC

 

GEMBLER z Kraje mlh
o: KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: ROSEMARY Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj: L. Holakovská

 V2

 

ASSIM Bohemia Kanson
o: Ch. INDIANA JONES PÝCHA POTALY
m: RAYA BOHEMIA KANSON
chov: Z. Kouřilová, maj: J. Rodová

 V3

 

 
JONATHAN z Medvědího doupěte
o: KINGPORACRO DI CASA CORSINI
m: BUGABOO XPLOSIO Z MEDVĚDÍHO DOUPĚTE
chov: M. Zátková, maj: D. Tichá

 V4

 

MERX Red-Amo
o: LASHALIMAR REDDY FOR HOLLYWOOD
m: FARIA FASANGA GANDŽISTA
chov: M. Sowiak, maj: P. Rubášová

 V

 

ICE COLD Bohemia Acro
o: HAMLET BOHEMIA ACRO
m. ACE KISS BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: J. Hynlová

 Nenastoupil

 

 
Třída mezitřída
 
   
UNIQUE CHACHA Bohemia Acro
o: PRIME MOON CHA CHA CHA
m: TOP PREMIUM BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: V. Johanovs

 V1 CAC

 

VONG-KONG SHAH ABBAS
o: SUKARA´S TWIST OF FATE
m: JALEEH TS´IN FATINAT AL SJARK
chov: M. Klein Jean-Claude, maj: I.Fremrová

 V2 RES. CAC

 

DEVILYOU from Audreys Paradis
o: YJACKPOT FROM AUDREYS PARADIS
m: AMERICA FROM AUDREYS PARADIS
chov: E. Kesseler, maj:J.Bartošková

 V3

 

NIGHT DREAMER Premium Bohemia
o: ACRO-BOY SOLARIS AVIS
m: KISS AND ROSE PREMIUM BOHEMIA
chov: L. Bejčková, maj: J. Homolová

 V4

 

   
Třída otevřená
 
   
WHEEL Bohemia Kanson
o: Ch. CHINESE J´TOTO VOM NANACARA
m: DAISY Z RŮŽOVÉHO MOSTU
chov: Z. Kouřilová, maj: Z. Kouřilová

 V1 CAC

 

JCh. LUCIFER z Ivafre
o: ICh. ZANY LUNATIC BOHEMIA ACRO
m: CLEOPATRA LÁSENKA
chov: I. Fremrová, maj. I. Fremrová

 V2 RES. CAC

 

 
Třída vítězů
 
   
Ch. IVÁNEK z Ivafre
o: XERALNE´S ABSOLUTE POWER
m: Ich.VANITY BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: I. Fremrová, maj: I. Fremrová

 V1 CAC

 

 
Třída čestná
 
   
Ch. KINGPORACRO DI CASA CORSINI
o: JAMBOJET DI CASA CORSINI
m. FORGETTEMENOT DI CASA CORSINI
chov: Rossana Corsini, maj: J.+A. Podzemských

 1. místo

 

 
FENY
 
Třída puppy
   

 

 

KOMTESA CAMELIE z Vatomy
o: WIZARD BOHEMIA ACRO
m: IMPATIENS Z IVAFRE
chov: J. Bartošková, maj: J. Bartošková

 VN1

 

PRINCEZNA LADA z Ivafre
o: VONG-KONG SHAN ABBAS
m: Ich. VANITY BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: I. Fremrová, maj: I. Fremrová

 VN2

 

 
Třída dorostu
 
   
AMELIE Indian Chan
o: Ch. INDIANA JONES PÝCHA POTALY
m: Ch. CHANELLA Z IVAFRE
chov: J. Rodová, maj. J. Rodová

 VN1

 

 
Třída mladých
 
   
NARCISKA z Ivafre
o: Ch. IVÁNEK Z IVAFRE
m: CLEOPATRA LÁSENKA
chov: I. Fremrová, maj: I. Fremrová

 V1 CAJC

 

KISMIE z Kraje mlh
o: QUANTICO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: TRINITY Z KRAJE MLH
chov: D. Opltová, maj: D. Opltová

 V2

 

CHANEL z Kraje mlh
o: LUCKY DREAM PAPRSEK TIBETU
m: CROWN PRINCESS  BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: D. Opltová, maj: P. Rubášová

 V3

 

YUCA Sluneční svit
o: IVÁNEK Z IVAFRE
chov: K. Štroblová, maj: K. Štroblová

 V4

 

BERNARDETT  DARBO Krajina Snů
o: I AM STAR BOHEMIA ACRO
m: FEFÜTA ABATAJ ČO OJU
chov: G. Dokoupilová, maj: R. Kopecká

 V

 

CHANCE  IS LIFE Bohemia Acro
o: KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: JOY REDPRINCESS BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: I. Marková

 V

 

 
Třída mezitřída
 
   
PER D´ORSOANTRO Premium Bohemia
o: KANGAROO BOHEMIA ACRO
m: EXTAZE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov:L.Bejčková, maj: M. Zátková

 V1 CAC

 

AMY YOUNG LADY Jantar Moravy 
o: I WANT CANDY PREMIUM BOHEMIA
m: JANIS J.PREMIUM BOHEMIA
chov: I. Stehnová, maj: I. Stehnová

 V2 RES. CAC

 

DRESS IN SUCCESS Bohemia Acro
o: WENRICK´S TAILORED FOR SUCCESS
m: VEHEMENCE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: R. Kopecká

 VD3

 

   
Třída otevřená
 
   
 
EDDEKA ABATAJ Čo Oju
o: BENNY ISPAMÁN
m: KIMMI ABATAJ
chov: D. Gottfrídová, maj: JUDr. E. Michalová

V1 CAC

 

EMINENCE ze Slavonína
o: PERFECT RED BOY BOHEMIA ACRO
m: ZOQUETTE BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: L. Hynková, maj: V. Jonáková

 V2 RES. CAC

 

NICK-NACK Bohemia Acro
o: WENRICK´S MOVER AND SHAKER
m: SANIE´S KE-SAN C´AN´DIE
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: B. Černíková

 Nenastoupila

 

 
Třída vítězů
 
   
GOWA-KHATAKHYI Čo Oju
o: SOCRATES PAPRSEK TIBETU
m: Ich. AMANDA AGLAYA BOHEMIA
chov: D. Gottfrídová, maj: R. Kubeš+D. Gottfrídová

 V1 CAC

 

ICY BEAUTY Bohemia Acro
o: WINGATE´S GREATEST FOR ACRO
m: DAISY-CHAIN BOHEMIA ACRO
chov: J. Podzemská, maj: Z. Skrčená

V2 rCAC

 

 
Třída veteránů
 
   
ICH. AMANDA Aglaya Bohemia  
o: TAMERON MR MAXIM
m: CESSY KET-BAR CS
chov: P. Koudelák, maj: R. Kubeš+D. Gottfrídová

 V1

 Nejhezčí veterán

 

 
SOUTĚŽE
 
Páry
 

 

 

LUCIFER z Ivafre 
NARCISKA z Ivafre
maj: I. Fremrová

 1. místo

 

ANDY Indian Chan
AMÉLIE Indian Chan
maj: J. Rodová

 2. místo

 

   
Chovatelská skupina
 
   

z Kraje mlh    

 1. místo

 

z Ivafre

 2. místo

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
TOPlist